FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15328009
nr 1532 8009
COFFEE TABLE
1960s. David Rosén, Width: 120 cm. Width: 61 cm. Height: 56 cm, wear, damages.
1960-tal. David Rosén, Bredd: 120 cm. Djup: 61 cm. Höjd: 56 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 900
Monday April 3 2023
at 20:22:00
500 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr